Us Cote Des Iles
Fc Digosville
Dimanche 16 octobre 2011 - 15H00
Es St Sauveur Rond.
Us Vesly Laulne
Dimanche 16 octobre 2011 - 15H00
As Negreville
Es Quettetot
Dimanche 16 octobre 2011 - 15H00
Sm Haytillon
As Montebourg
Dimanche 16 octobre 2011 - 15H00
As Querquevillaise
Rs St Sauverais
Dimanche 16 octobre 2011 - 15H00
As Pointe Cotentin
Cs Carentanais
Dimanche 16 octobre 2011 - 15H00
Uc Bricquebec
Fc Agon Coutainvil
Dimanche 16 octobre 2011 - 15H00
As Sideville Vi.Te.H
Es Picauville
Dimanche 16 octobre 2011 - 15H00
Es Gouville
As Greville Hague
Dimanche 16 octobre 2011 - 15H00
Us Auvers Baupte
Bricqueboscq Sp
Dimanche 16 octobre 2011 - 15H00
Us Lessay
A.St Martin Ha.To.Co
Dimanche 16 octobre 2011 - 15H00
Fc Sud Hague
As Valognes
Dimanche 16 octobre 2011 - 15H00
S.Urville Nacquevill
As Martinvast
Dimanche 16 octobre 2011 - 15H00
Us Mortainaise
Sl Petruvien
Dimanche 16 octobre 2011 - 15H00
La Brehalaise
As Jullouville Sarti
Dimanche 16 octobre 2011 - 15H00
Usm Donville
S. St Georges Domf.
Dimanche 16 octobre 2011 - 15H00
As Cerencaise
Us St Pairaise
Dimanche 16 octobre 2011 - 15H00
Av. Hambye
Us St Martin Champs
Dimanche 16 octobre 2011 - 15H00
As Brecey
Es Terregatte Beuv.
Dimanche 16 octobre 2011 - 15H00
Asc Tertre
Fc Le Val St Pere
Dimanche 16 octobre 2011 - 15H00
Coudev Hud As
Es Tirepied
Dimanche 16 octobre 2011 - 15H00
Us Gavray
As Sacey Tanis
Dimanche 16 octobre 2011 - 15H00
Fc Roncey
Lc Bretteville/odon
Dimanche 16 octobre 2011 - 15H00
Es La Meauffe
Fc St Lo Manche
Dimanche 16 octobre 2011 - 15H00
Tessy Moyon Sp.
Rsg Courseulles
Dimanche 16 octobre 2011 - 15H00
Ca Pontois
Es Carpiquet
Dimanche 16 octobre 2011 - 15H00
E.Cambernon Courcy
Es Portaise
Dimanche 16 octobre 2011 - 15H00
As Berigny Cerisy
As St Vigor Le Grand
Dimanche 16 octobre 2011 - 15H00
Es Marigny Lmv
As De Rots
Dimanche 16 octobre 2011 - 15H00
Fc Des Etangs
Conde Sports
Dimanche 16 octobre 2011 - 15H00
Lingreville Mont.Hau
Us Villers Bocage
Dimanche 16 octobre 2011 - 15H00
E. Lorey Haut.Feug.
Es Trelly Quettre.Co
Dimanche 16 octobre 2011 - 15H00
E.Montpinchon Savign
Es Coutances
Dimanche 16 octobre 2011 - 15H00
Aubigny Sc
Es Des Marais
Dimanche 16 octobre 2011 - 15H00
Us Couterne Ha.Te.Fr
Asc Petruvienne
Dimanche 16 octobre 2011 - 15H00
Esb St Cornier Lande
As Passais St Fraimb
Dimanche 16 octobre 2011 - 15H00
Us Andaine
Usco Sourdeval
Dimanche 16 octobre 2011 - 15H00
Am La Ferriere
Cs Villedieu
Dimanche 16 octobre 2011 - 15H00
Es Bellou
Esm Condeen
Dimanche 16 octobre 2011 - 15H00
Co Ceauce
Js De Tinchebray
Dimanche 16 octobre 2011 - 15H00
L. St Georges
Us Athis
Dimanche 16 octobre 2011 - 15H00
Rc Halouze
A. De Messei
Dimanche 16 octobre 2011 - 15H00
Ea Nonant
Fc Pays Bellemois
Dimanche 16 octobre 2011 - 15H00
St Paul Montligeon
Fc Argentan
Dimanche 16 octobre 2011 - 15H00
Cs Pays Longny
As Courteille Alenc.
Dimanche 16 octobre 2011 - 15H00
Esp. Conde S/sarthe
As De Villeneuve
Dimanche 16 octobre 2011 - 15H00
Fc St Germain Coudre
Sam Football
Dimanche 16 octobre 2011 - 15H00
Us Le Sap
Iton F. Chandai
Commentaires